English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 16/12/2017 (104)

Αγγλία Championship
16:00 Μπέρμιγχαμ ΚΠΡ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Λιντς Νόριτς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπόλτον Μπέρτον Αλμπιον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μίλγουολ Μίντλεσμπρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ιπσουιτς Ρέντιγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπρέντφορντ Μπάρνσλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ντέρμπι Αστον Βίλλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σάντερλαντ Φούλαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Πρέστον Σέφιλντ Γιουν. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπρίστολ Σίτι Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Κάρντιφ Χαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία Premier League
13:30 Λέστερ Κρύσταλ Πάλας Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουότφορντ Χάντερσφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Στόουκ Γουέστ Χαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Τσέλσι Σαουθάμπτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπράιτον Μπέρνλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Αρσεναλ Νιούκαστλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι Τότεναμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Λίνκολν Ακρινγκτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Κόβεντρι Τσέλτεναμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπαρνέτ Μόρκαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουίκομπ Τσέστερφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Εξετερ Στίβενέιτζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Κρου Κρόουλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Νοτς Κάουντι Γκρίμσμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μάνσφιλντ Γεοβίλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Φόρεστ Γκρίν Λούτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Καρλάιλ Πορτ Βέιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Κέιμπριτζ Νιούπορτ Κάουντι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Τζίλιγκχαμ Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Νορθάμπτον Γουόλσολ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σαουθέντ Μπράντφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σκάνθορπ Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ρότσντεϊλ Οξφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ρόδεραμ Πλίμουθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Πόρτσμουθ Μπέρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουίμπλετον Γουίγκαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σρούσμπερι Μπλάκπουλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ντονκάστερ Ολνταμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπλάκμπερν Τσάρλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αυστρία Bundesliga
16:00 Σάλτσμπουργκ Λίντσερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Αντμίρα Αλταχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Μάτερσμπουργκ Βόλφσμπεργκερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 SKN St. Polten Ραπίντ Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 Σταντάρ Λιέγης Γάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Έπεν Σιντ Τρουίντεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Κορτράικ Μέχελεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Λόκερεν Βάασλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
14:55 Ρεμς Βαλενσιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Ρεν Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Τρουά Αμιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Στρασμπούργκ Τουλούζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Καέν Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Μονπελιέ Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Ντιζόν Λιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ Φράιμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:30 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Σάλκε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Μάιντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:30 Στουτγκάρδη Μπάγιερν Μον. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:30 Κολωνία Βόλφσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Ντόρτμουντ Χόφενχαϊμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γερμανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
13:00 Αουε Χάιντενχάιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
13:00 Καϊζερσλάουτερν Νυρεμβέργη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
13:00 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ Μπίλεφελντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ελβετία Super League
19:00 Τουν Λουγκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:00 Σεντ Γκάλεν Σιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ελλάδα Super League
14:00 Κέρκυρα Ατρόμητος Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:15 ΑΕΚ Απόλλων Σμύρνης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Πλατανιάς ΠΑΟΚ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Primera Division
16:15 Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Σοσιεδάδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Εϊμπάρ Βαλένθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Ατλέτικο Μαδρ. Αλαβές Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Οσασούνα Νουμάνθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Βαγιαδολίδ Lorca Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Reus Γρανάδα CF Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Αλμερία Κόρδοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Αλμπαθέτε Σαραγόσα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Παλέρμο Τερνάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Αβελίνο Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Βίρτους Εντελα Σαλερνιτάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Προ Βερτσέλι Σπέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Περούτζια Μπάρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Πάρμα Τσεζένα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Κρεμονέζε Εμπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Κάρπι Φροζινόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Ιντερ Ουντινέζε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Τορίνο Νάπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Ρόμα Κάλιαρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
18:30 Βιλλεμ II Τσβόλε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Χίρενφεϊν Μπρέντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:45 Αϊντχόφεν Ντεν Χάαγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Τβέντε Φίτεσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Ρόντα Φένλο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Φεϊρένσε Σετούμπαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:30 Εστορίλ Αβες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:30 Μπράγκα Μπελενένσες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Σκωτία Premier League
13:30 Αμπερντίν Χιμπέρνιαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ρέιντζερς Σεντ Τζόνστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Κιλμάρνοκ Μάδεργουελ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Χάμιλτον Ρος Κάουντι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Νταντί Πάρτικ Θισλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Τουρκία Super Lig
12:00 Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγί Κασίμπασα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
14:30 Alanyaspor Σίβασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Τραμπζόνσπορ Μπούρσασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα