English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 13/01/2018 (71)

Αγγλία Championship
13:30 Κάρντιφ Σάντερλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
16:00 Μπέρτον Αλμπιον ΚΠΡ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
16:00 Μίλγουολ Πρέστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Μίντλεσμπρο Φούλαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Ιπσουιτς Λιντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Χαλ Ρέντιγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Μπρίστολ Σίτι Νόριτς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Μπρέντφορντ Μπόλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Μπέρμιγχαμ Ντέρμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
16:00 Μπάρνσλι Γουλβς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:30 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ Αστον Βίλλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Αγγλία National League
16:00 Τορκί Ιστλιχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Γουόκινγκ Τρανμίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 AFC Fylde Γκίσελι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Αγγλία Premier League
16:00 Κρύσταλ Πάλας Μπέρνλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Γουέστ Μπρομ Μπράιτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Γουότφορντ Σαουθάμπτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Νιούκαστλ Σουόνσι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Χάντερσφιλντ Γουέστ Χαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-4
16:00 Τσέλσι Λέστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:30 Τότεναμ Εβερτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
Αγγλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Γουίκομπ Κόλτσεστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
16:00 Σουίντον Φόρεστ Γκρίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Πορτ Βέιλ Γεοβίλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Μόρκαμ Στίβενέιτζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Λίνκολν Νοτς Κάουντι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Γκρίμσμπι Νιούπορτ Κάουντι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Εξετερ Κόβεντρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Κρόουλι Μπαρνέτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Τσέστερφιλντ Λούτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Τσέλτεναμ Ακρινγκτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
16:00 Καρλάιλ Κρου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Κέιμπριτζ Μάνσφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Αγγλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Τζίλιγκχαμ Ρότσντεϊλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Ντονκάστερ Πλίμουθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Γουίγκαν Πίτερμπορο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Γουόλσολ Οξφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Σαουθέντ Φλίτγουντ Τάουν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Πόρτσμουθ Σκάνθορπ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Ολνταμ Ρόδεραμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς Γουίμπλετον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Μπέρι Τσάρλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Μπράντφορντ Νορθάμπτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Μπλάκπουλ Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Μπλάκμπερν Σρούσμπερι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Λοριάν GFC Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Ρεν Μαρσέιγ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
20:00 Νις Αμιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:00 Μονπελιέ Μονακό Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
20:00 Τρουά Μπορντό Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:00 Ντιζόν Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:00 Καέν Λιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ Αμβούργο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:30 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Φράιμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Χόφενχαϊμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:30 Στουτγκάρδη Χέρτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:30 Αννόβερο Μάιντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:30 Λειψία Σάλκε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Ελλάδα Super League
14:00 Σκόντα Ξάνθη Πλατανιάς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
16:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης Πανιώνιος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ισπανία Primera Division
13:00 Χιρόνα Λας Πάλμας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 6-0
16:15 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Βιγιαρεάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:30 Εϊμπάρ Ατλέτικο Μαδρ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:45 Λα Κορούνια Βαλένθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Μπαρτσελόνα Β Βαγιαδολίδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
18:00 Αλμερία Ταραγόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:00 Reus Λούγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:30 Σαραγόσα Τενερίφη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
19:15 Πάκος Φερέιρα Μαρίτιμο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:30 Μπράγκα Μπενφίκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3