English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 21/01/2018 (45)

Αγγλία Premier League
17:00 Σαουθάμπτον Τότεναμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
14:30 Αντβέρπ Μπριζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
18:00 Γκενκ Αντερλεχτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:00 Γάνδη Λόκερεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Νις Σεντ Ετιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:00 Μονακό Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
21:00 Λιόν Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Μπάγιερν Μον. Βέρντερ Βρέμης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
18:00 Σάλκε Αννόβερο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ελλάδα Super League
14:00 ΠΑΟΚ Απόλλων Σμύρνης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:15 Παναιτωλικός Πανιώνιος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννενα Ατρόμητος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:15 Λαμία Αστέρας Τρίπολης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:30 Ολυμπιακός Σκόντα Ξάνθη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Ισπανία Primera Division
12:00 Αλαβές Λεγκανες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:15 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Λα Κορούνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 7-1
18:30 Σοσιεδάδ Θέλτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
20:45 Μπετίς Μπαρτσελόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-5
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Αλκορόν Κάντιθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Οσασούνα Cultural Leonesa Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:00 Νουμάνθια Βαγιεκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Ταραγόνα Reus Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
20:00 Τενερίφη Μπαρτσελόνα Β Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Μπρέσια Αβελίνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:30 Αταλάντα Νάπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
15:00 Σασσουόλο Τορίνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 Σαμπντόρια Φιορεντίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
15:00 Μπολόνια Benevento Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
15:00 Ουντινέζε Spal Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 Βερόνα Κροτόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
15:00 Λάτσιο Κιέβο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
18:00 Κάλιαρι Μίλαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
20:45 Ιντερ Ρόμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
12:30 Σπάρτα Ρ. Έξελσιορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
14:30 Βιλλεμ II Γκρόνινγκεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
14:30 Αγιαξ Φέγενορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:45 Χέρακλες Αϊντχόφεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Φεϊρένσε Μορεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:00 Αβες Πάκος Φερέιρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
19:00 Ρίο Αβε Μποαβίστα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
21:15 Γκιμαράες Εστορίλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Τουρκία Super Lig
11:30 Σίβασπορ Ακισάρ Μπελεντιγιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
11:30 Κόνιασπορ Τραμπζόνσπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
14:00 Μπούρσασπορ Ι. Μπασακσεχίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
17:00 Αντάλιασπορ Μπεσικτάς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2