English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 04/02/2018 (51)

Αγγλία Premier League
15:15 Κρύσταλ Πάλας Νιούκαστλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
17:30 Λίβερπουλ Τότεναμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Αυστρία Bundesliga
16:30 Ραπίντ Βιέννης Αούστρια Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
14:30 Αντερλεχτ Μέχελεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
18:00 Μπριζ Σαρλερουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
20:00 Ζούλτε Βαρεγκέμ Οστάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Ρεν Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
17:00 Καέν Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
21:00 Μονακό Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
18:00 Αμβούργο Αννόβερο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Γερμανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
13:30 Ντάρμσταντ 98 Ντούισμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
13:30 Διναμό Δρέσδης Μπόχουμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
13:30 Μπραουνσβάικ Καϊζερσλάουτερν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ελβετία Super League
16:00 Σιόν Γκρασχόπερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
16:00 Ζυρίχη Τουν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-4
16:00 Βασιλεία Λουγκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Ελλάδα Super League
14:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννενα ΠΑΟΚ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
16:15 Λαμία Ατρόμητος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:15 Λεβαδειακός Κέρκυρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:30 Ολυμπιακός ΑΕΚ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ισπανία Primera Division
12:00 Χετάφε Λεγκανες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:15 Εσπανιόλ Μπαρτσελόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:30 Χιρόνα Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
20:45 Ατλέτικο Μαδρ. Βαλένθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Λούγκο Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Sevilla Atletico Ουέσκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:00 Νουμάνθια Reus Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Οβιέδο Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Κόρδοβα Μπαρτσελόνα Β Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
17:30 Τσεζένα Τερνάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-3
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:30 Βερόνα Ρόμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
15:00 Αταλάντα Κιέβο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:00 Μπολόνια Φιορεντίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
15:00 Γιουβέντους Σασσουόλο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 7-0
15:00 Κάλιαρι Spal Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
15:00 Ουντινέζε Μίλαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:45 Benevento Νάπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
12:30 Έξελσιορ Ουτρέχτη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
14:30 Αλκμαάρ Ρόντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
14:30 Σπάρτα Ρ. Βιλλεμ II Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
14:30 Φένλο Φέγενορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:45 Αγιαξ Μπρέντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Τοντέλα Μορεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
17:00 Φεϊρένσε Τσάβες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
19:00 Εστορίλ Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
21:15 Γκιμαράες Πάκος Φερέιρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Τουρκία Super Lig
11:30 Οσμανλισπόρ Καϊσέρισπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
11:30 Κασίμπασα Ακισάρ Μπελεντιγιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
14:00 Κόνιασπορ Ι. Μπασακσεχίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
17:00 Σίβασπορ Γαλατάσαραϊ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1