English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 18/03/2018 (72)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
14:30 Σάλτσμπουργκ Αούστρια Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
13:00 Νις Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
15:00 Μετς Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
17:00 Σεντ Ετιέν Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
21:00 Μαρσέιγ Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
Γερμανία Bundesliga
13:30 Ντόρτμουντ Αννόβερο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:30 Κολωνία Λεβερκούζεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:00 Λειψία Μπάγιερν Μον. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Γερμανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
13:30 Ινγκολσταντ Διναμό Δρέσδης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
13:30 Νυρεμβέργη Ντάρμσταντ 98 Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
13:30 Μπραουνσβάικ Ντούισμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Δανία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Μίντιλαντ Σοντερίσκε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
17:00 Λίνγκμπι Χόρσενς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
17:00 Ααρχους Ααλμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
17:00 Σίλκεμποργκ Κοπεγχάγη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
17:00 Ράντερς Οντένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
17:00 FC Helsingor Νόρντζιελαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:00 Μπρόντμπι Χόμπρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ελβετία Super League
16:00 Λουγκάνο Λουκέρνη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Τουν Λωζάννη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Βασιλεία Σιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Ισπανία Primera Division
12:00 Λεγκανες Σεβίλη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:15 Μπαρτσελόνα Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:30 Βιγιαρεάλ Ατλέτικο Μαδρ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:30 Θέλτα Μάλαγα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
20:45 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Χιρόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 6-3
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Βαγιαδολίδ Αλμερία Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Βαγιεκάνο Reus Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:00 Ταραγόνα Κόρδοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
18:00 Οβιέδο Γρανάδα CF Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Νουμάνθια Τενερίφη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
17:30 Αβελίνο Πεσκάρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:30 Σαμπντόρια Ιντερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-5
15:00 Benevento Κάλιαρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
15:00 Μίλαν Κιέβο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
15:00 Βερόνα Αταλάντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-5
15:00 Τορίνο Φιορεντίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
15:00 Κροτόνε Ρόμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
20:45 Λάτσιο Μπολόνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:45 Νάπολι Τζένοα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Νορβηγία Tippeligaen
18:00 Μπραν Μπόντο Γκλιμτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:00 Χάουγκεσουντ Μόλντε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:00 Βαλερένγκα Οντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
12:30 Αλκμαάρ Γκρόνινγκεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
14:30 Σπάρτα Ρ. Αγιαξ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-5
14:30 Μπρέντα Ρόντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:45 Τσβόλε Φέγενορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-4
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Μορεϊρένσε Μπελενένσες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
17:00 Γκιμαράες Αβες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
19:00 Τσάβες Μπράγκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-4
21:15 Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Ρίο Αβε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Σκωτία Premier League
15:15 Μάδεργουελ Σέλτικ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Τουρκία Super Lig
11:30 Κόνιασπορ Καϊσέρισπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
11:30 Alanyaspor Γκοζτέπε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
14:00 Τραμπζόνσπορ Yeni Malatyaspor Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
17:00 Ι. Μπασακσεχίρ Μπεσικτάς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
00:30 Atlanta United FC Βανκούβερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
01:30 Κάνσας Σαν Χοσέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
02:00 Σολτ Λέικ Νέα Υόρκη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
22:00 Ντάλας Σιάτλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
06:00 Σιμίζου Σεντάι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
06:00 Κονσαντόλε Σαπόρο V-Varen Nagasaki Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
07:00 Γκάμπα Οσάκα Κασίβα Ρεϊσόλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
07:00 FC Τόκιο Σονάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
08:00 Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιμοντς Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
08:00 Βίσσελ Κόμπε Τσερέζο Οσάκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
08:00 Χιροσίμα Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
08:00 Τόσου Κασίμα Άντλερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
11:00 Ναγκόγια Καβασάκι-F Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai Jeju United Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
06:00 Γιεονμπούκ FC Seoul Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
08:00 Σουβόν Pohang Steelers Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1