English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 12/05/2018 (81)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
16:00 Στουρμ Γκρατς Λίντσερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
18:30 Αντμίρα Μάτερσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:30 Αλταχ SKN St. Polten Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
21:00 Μονακό Σεντ Ετιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:00 Νις Καέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
21:00 Μονπελιέ Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
21:00 Μπορντό Τουλούζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
21:00 Στρασμπούργκ Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
21:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Ρεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
21:00 Λιλ Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:00 Ανζέ Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
21:00 Αμιάν Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Μάιντς Βέρντερ Βρέμης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
15:30 Μπάγιερν Μον. Στουτγκάρδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-4
15:30 Χόφενχαϊμ Ντόρτμουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
15:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ Κολωνία Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
15:30 Λεβερκούζεν Αννόβερο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
15:30 Χέρτα Λειψία Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-6
15:30 Φράιμπουργκ Αουγκσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
15:30 Σάλκε Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:30 Αμβούργο Γκλάντμπαχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ισλανδία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Grindavik KR Reykjavik Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 KA Akureyri IBV Vestmannaeyjar Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:00 Μπρέινταμπλικ Κέφλαβικ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Ισπανία Primera Division
16:15 Σοσιεδάδ Λεγκανες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:30 Αλαβές Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
18:30 Χετάφε Ατλέτικο Μαδρ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:30 Χιρόνα Βαλένθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:30 Εϊμπάρ Λας Πάλμας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:30 Λα Κορούνια Βιγιαρεάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-4
18:30 Μπετίς Σεβίλη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
20:45 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Θέλτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 6-0
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Μπαρτσελόνα Β Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
16:00 Βαγιαδολίδ Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
20:30 Reus Τενερίφη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:30 Οσασούνα Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Πάρμα Μπάρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:00 Κρεμονέζε Βενέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
15:00 Κάρπι Τσιταντέλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 Βίρτους Εντελα Φροζινόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
15:00 Παλέρμο Τσεζένα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
15:00 Πεσκάρα Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
15:00 Προ Βερτσέλι Τερνάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:00 Περούτζια Νοβάρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 Foggia Σαλερνιτάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:00 Μπρέσια Εμπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 Benevento Τζένοα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:45 Ιντερ Σασσουόλο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Νορβηγία Tippeligaen
15:30 Σάντεφιορντ Βαλερένγκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:00 Σταρτ Μπραν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Γκιμαράες Πόρτο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
21:00 Μποαβίστα Μπελενένσες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Σκωτία Premier League
16:00 Μάδεργουελ Χάμιλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:00 Σεντ Τζόνστον Ρος Κάουντι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Νταντί Πάρτικ Θισλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
16:00 Σούντσβαλ Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Σουηδία Superettan
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna Βάρμπεργκς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Γιόνσεπινγκ Φρέι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 IK Brage Φάλκενμπεργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-4
Τουρκία Super Lig
15:00 Κασίμπασα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγί Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
18:00 Κόνιασπορ Γκοζτέπε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Γαλατάσαραϊ Yeni Malatyaspor Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
00:15 Juventude Παϊσάντου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
02:30 Γκοϊανιένσε Londrina Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:30 Φιγκεϊρένσε Αβάϊ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
21:30 CSA Μποα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:30 Sao Bento Οέστε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Βραζιλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
21:00 Γκρέμιο Ιντερνασιονάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
04:30 Βανκούβερ Χιούστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
20:00 Minnesota United FC Σαν Χοσέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
21:00 Μόντρεαλ Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
21:30 Ντάλας Λος Αντζελες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα Βίσσελ Κόμπε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Ναγκόγια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
07:00 Σιμίζου Σονάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
08:00 Κασίβα Ρεϊσόλ Καβασάκι-F Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
09:00 Σεντάι Χιροσίμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
12:00 Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος Γκάμπα Οσάκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Γιεονμπούκ Pohang Steelers Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
07:00 Γκανγκβόν FC Seoul Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
09:00 Jeju United Jeonnam Dragons Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0