English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 19/05/2018 (54)

Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
21:00 Λιόν Νις Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
21:00 Ντιζόν Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:00 Μαρσέιγ Αμιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:00 Μετς Μπορντό Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
21:00 Ναντ Στρασμπούργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:00 Τουλούζ Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:00 Σεντ Ετιέν Λιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
21:00 Ρεν Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
21:00 Τρουά Μονακό Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
21:00 Καέν Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Ireland Premier Division
20:45 Σλίγκο Ρόβερς Σάμροκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Ελβετία Super League
19:00 Σεντ Γκάλεν Λωζάννη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
19:00 Γκρασχόπερς Γιανγκ Μπόις Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
19:00 Τουν Σιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-4
19:00 Λουγκάνο Ζυρίχη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
19:00 Βασιλεία Λουκέρνη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Ισπανία Primera Division
13:00 Θέλτα Λεβάντε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
16:15 Λεγκανες Μπετίς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:30 Μάλαγα Χετάφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:30 Λας Πάλμας Χιρόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:30 Σεβίλη Αλαβές Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:45 Βιγιαρεάλ Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Ταραγόνα Cultural Leonesa Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-3
16:00 Οβιέδο Sevilla Atletico Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:30 Γρανάδα CF Reus Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:30 Lorca Βαγιαδολίδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-5
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Γιουβέντους Βερόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
16:00 Σούντσβαλ Εστερσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
16:00 Σίριους Τρέλεμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Νόρκεπινγκ Dalkurd FF Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
Σουηδία Superettan
16:00 Ντέγκερφορς IK Brage Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Φάλκενμπεργκ Norrby IF Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Βάρμπεργκς Εστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Φρέι Λαντσκρόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Τουρκία Super Lig
18:00 Ι. Μπασακσεχίρ Κασίμπασα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:00 Γκοζτέπε Γαλατάσαραϊ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:00 Μπεσικτάς Σίβασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
18:00 Φενέρμπαχτσε Κόνιασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
00:15 Γκόιας Γκουαρανί Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
02:30 Φιγκεϊρένσε Fortaleza Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
21:30 Londrina CSA Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
21:30 Πόντε πρέτα Γκοϊανιένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
21:30 Παϊσάντου Sao Bento Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
21:30 Οέστε Βίλα Νόβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Βραζιλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
21:00 Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο Κρουζέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
02:00 Τορόντο Ορλάντο Σίτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
19:00 Νέα Υόρκη Σίτι Κολοράντο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
21:00 Πόρτλαντ Los Angeles FC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
22:00 Ντάλας Βανκούβερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Γκάμπα Οσάκα Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιμοντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
07:00 Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος V-Varen Nagasaki Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-2
12:00 Σονάν Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Γκιεονγκνάμ Γκανγκβόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons Daegu FC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1