English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 20/05/2018 (51)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
16:30 Λίντσερ Βόλφσμπεργκερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
16:30 Ραπίντ Βιέννης Αλταχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
16:30 Σάλτσμπουργκ Μάτερσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:30 SKN St. Polten Αούστρια Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:30 Στουρμ Γκρατς Αντμίρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ισπανία Primera Division
12:00 Βαλένθια Λα Κορούνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:15 Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Εσπανιόλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:30 Ατλέτικο Μαδρ. Εϊμπάρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
20:45 Μπαρτσελόνα Σοσιεδάδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Μπαρτσελόνα Β Κάντιθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
16:00 Νουμάνθια Οσασούνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Σαραγόσα Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
18:00 Αλκορόν Βαγιεκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
20:00 Κόρδοβα Αλμερία Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Τζένοα Τορίνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Κάλιαρι Αταλάντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Μίλαν Φιορεντίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
18:00 Spal Σαμπντόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
18:00 Νάπολι Κροτόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:00 Ουντινέζε Μπολόνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Κιέβο Benevento Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:45 Λάτσιο Ιντερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
20:45 Σασσουόλο Ρόμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
15:00 Χάμαρμπι ΑΙΚ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
17:30 Μάλμε Χάκεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Σουηδία Superettan
15:00 Βάρναμο Χάλμσταντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
17:30 Χέλσινμποργκ Εργκρίτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
00:00 Μποα Κοριτίμπα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
02:00 Brasil De Pelotas Σαμπάιο Κορέια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Βραζιλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
00:00 Φλαμένγκο Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
02:00 Παλμέιρας Μπαΐα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:00 Βιτόρια Σεάρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:00 Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Κορίνθιανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
21:00 Αμέρικα Μινέιρο Μποταφόγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:00 Σάο Πάολο Σάντος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:00 Παρανά Γκρέμιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
01:30 Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον Σολτ Λέικ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
01:30 Νιου Ινγκλαντ Κολόμπους Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
04:30 Σαν Χοσέ Ουάσιγκτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
20:00 Minnesota United FC Κάνσας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
22:00 Σικάγο Χιούστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Ναγκόγια Κασίβα Ρεϊσόλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
07:00 Κασίμα Άντλερς Σεντάι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
08:00 Τόσου FC Τόκιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
08:00 Καβασάκι-F Σιμίζου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
09:00 Χιροσίμα Τσερέζο Οσάκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
10:00 Βίσσελ Κόμπε Κονσαντόλε Σαπόρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Sangju Sangmu Jeju United Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
07:00 Ίντσεον Ulsan Hyundai Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
09:00 Pohang Steelers Σουβόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
09:00 FC Seoul Γιεονμπούκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4