English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 27/05/2018 (56)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
17:30 Μάτερσμπουργκ Λίντσερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Βόλφσμπεργκερ Ραπίντ Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Αούστρια Βιέννης Σάλτσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Αντμίρα SKN St. Polten Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Αλταχ Στουρμ Γκρατς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισλανδία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 Κέφλαβικ IBV Vestmannaeyjar Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Fjolnir Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:00 KR Reykjavik KA Akureyri Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:15 Stjarnan Grindavik Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
22:00 Valur Reykjavik Μπρέινταμπλικ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
20:30 Βαγιεκάνο Λούγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Ουέσκα Ταραγόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Σαραγόσα Βαγιαδολίδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Κάντιθ Τενερίφη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Αλμπαθέτε Μπαρτσελόνα Β Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Γρανάδα CF Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Sevilla Atletico Νουμάνθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Reus Κόρδοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Οσασούνα Lorca Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Cultural Leonesa Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Αλμερία Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Νορβηγία Adeccoligaen
18:00 Floro Λεβάνγκερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Τρομσντάλεν Νεστ Σότρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Σόγκνταλ Στρόμμεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Νότοντεν Ασανε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Μιοντάλεν Σάντνες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Γιερβ Βίκινγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Αλεσουντ Χαμ-Καμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Νορβηγία Tippeligaen
18:00 Χάουγκεσουντ Τρόμσο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Οντ Κρίστιανσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Στρομσγκόντσετ Σάντεφιορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Μόλντε Σταρτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ Ρανχάιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Ρόζενμποργκ Μπραν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
15:00 Μάλμε Dalkurd FF Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Καλμάρ Χάμαρμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Σούντσβαλ Γκέτεμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Σίριους Τζουγκάρντεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Ελφσμποργκ Τρέλεμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Ερεμπρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Σουηδία Superettan
15:00 Χάλμσταντ Εστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:30 ΓΚΑΙΣ Φρέι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Φινλανδία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
17:30 Klubi-04 Ούλου Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
02:00 Γκουαρανί CRB Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βραζιλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
00:00 Παλμέιρας Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
02:00 Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο Φλαμένγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Παρανά Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Σάντος Κρουζέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Μποταφόγκο Βιτόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Μπαΐα Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Ιντερνασιονάλ Κορίνθιανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΗΠΑ Major League
01:00 Νέα Υόρκη Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
01:30 Ορλάντο Σίτι Σικάγο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
02:00 Minnesota United FC Μόντρεαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
03:00 Κολοράντο Πόρτλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
04:00 Los Angeles FC Ουάσιγκτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα