English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 22/07/2018 (54)

Δανία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:00 Χόρσενς Ράντερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
14:00 Οντένσε Σοντερίσκε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Ααρχους Νόρντζιελαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Μπρόντμπι Βεϊλε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ireland Premier Division
16:00 Γουότερφορντ Σάμροκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Ελβετία Super League
16:00 Ζυρίχη Τουν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Σιόν Λουγκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Γιανγκ Μπόις Γκρασχόπερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ισλανδία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Fjolnir IBV Vestmannaeyjar Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Valur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
19:00 KR Reykjavik Stjarnan Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
19:00 KA Akureyri Φιλκίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
21:15 Μπρέινταμπλικ Χαφναρφιόρντουρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
Νορβηγία Adeccoligaen
18:00 Ουλενσακερ Νεστ Σότρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Βίκινγκ Γιερβ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
18:00 Τρομσντάλεν Στρόμμεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:00 Σόγκνταλ Χαμ-Καμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Μιοντάλεν Λεβάνγκερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
18:00 Ασανε Νότοντεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Αλεσουντ Σάντνες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
15:00 Τζουγκάρντεν Χάκεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:00 ΑΙΚ Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
17:30 Σίριους Γκέτεμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Finland Veikkausliga
16:00 Λάχτι Μάριεχαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Κουόπιο Βάασα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Ιλβ PS Κέμι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
00:00 Μποα Πόντε πρέτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
00:00 Οέστε Παϊσάντου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Βραζιλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
00:00 Φλαμένγκο Μποταφόγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
02:00 Σάο Πάολο Κορίνθιανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
21:00 Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Φλουμινένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
21:00 Παρανά Αμέρικα Μινέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:00 Παλμέιρας Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
21:00 Μπαΐα Βιτόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
21:00 Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Γκρέμιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
01:00 Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον Λος Αντζελες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
01:00 Νέα Υόρκη Νιου Ινγκλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
01:00 Σικάγο Τορόντο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
01:30 Κολόμπους Ορλάντο Σίτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
03:00 Χιούστον Ντάλας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
04:00 Σολτ Λέικ Κολοράντο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
05:00 Πόρτλαντ Μόντρεαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
11:00 Ναγκόγια Χιροσίμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
11:00 Βίσσελ Κόμπε Σονάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
11:30 Κασίμα Άντλερς Κασίβα Ρεϊσόλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 6-2
12:00 Καβασάκι-F V-Varen Nagasaki Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
12:00 FC Τόκιο Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-2
12:00 Τσερέζο Οσάκα Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιμοντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
12:00 Κονσαντόλε Σαπόρο Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
12:00 Τόσου Σεντάι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
12:00 Γκάμπα Οσάκα Σιμίζου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
11:00 Ίντσεον FC Seoul Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai Daegu FC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
12:30 Sangju Sangmu Γιεονμπούκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2