English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 29/07/2018 (54)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
17:00 SKN St. Polten Βόλφσμπεργκερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-3
17:00 Σάλτσμπουργκ Λίντσερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
17:00 Αντμίρα Ραπίντ Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
14:30 Μπριζ Έπεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-2
18:00 Σαρλερουά Αντβέρπ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:00 Λόκερεν Γκενκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
Δανία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:00 Νόρντζιελαντ Vendsyssel FF Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
14:00 Ράντερς Οντένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Χόμπρο Μπρόντμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Κοπεγχάγη Ααλμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
Ireland Premier Division
20:00 Ντάνταλκ Μποέμιαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ελβετία Super League
16:00 Τουν Λουκέρνη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Σεντ Γκάλεν Σιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-4
16:00 Λουγκάνο Γιανγκ Μπόις Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Ισλανδία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar KA Akureyri Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Stjarnan Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
Νορβηγία Adeccoligaen
18:00 Νότοντεν Αλεσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Σάντνες Ουλενσακερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Λεβάνγκερ Ασανε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Στρόμμεν Κόνγκσβινγκερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-6
18:00 Νεστ Σότρα Μιοντάλεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Γιερβ Σόγκνταλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Floro Τρομσντάλεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Ρωσία Premier League
13:00 Γιενισέι Ζενίτ Αγ. Πετρ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
15:30 Arsenal Tula Ντιναμό Μόσχας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Ρουμπίν Κρασνοντάρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
15:00 Τζουγκάρντεν Σούντσβαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 ΑΙΚ Καλμάρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:30 Χάκεν Ερεμπρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Σουηδία Superettan
15:00 Λαντσκρόνα Γκέφλε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
17:30 Γιόνσεπινγκ Χέλσινμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
Finland Veikkausliga
17:30 PS Κέμι Κουόπιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:00 Μάριεχαμ Σεϊναγιόεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
00:00 Κριτσιούμα Βίλα Νόβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
00:00 Κοριτίμπα Πόντε πρέτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
02:00 Μποα Σαμπάιο Κορέια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Βραζιλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Κορίνθιανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-4
16:00 Παλμέιρας Παρανά Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
21:00 Ιντερνασιονάλ Μποταφόγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
21:00 Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε Βιτόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
21:00 Φλαμένγκο Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
21:00 Κρουζέιρο Σάο Πάολο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
ΗΠΑ Major League
01:00 Μόντρεαλ Atlanta United FC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
01:00 Τορόντο Σικάγο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
01:00 Νέα Υόρκη Κολόμπους Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
02:00 Ουάσιγκτον Κολοράντο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
03:00 Κάνσας Ντάλας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
04:00 Βανκούβερ Minnesota United FC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
04:30 Σαν Χοσέ Σολτ Λέικ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
05:00 Πόρτλαντ Χιούστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
23:00 Σιάτλ Νέα Υόρκη Σίτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:00 Σουβόν Γκανγκβόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
12:00 Jeju United Ulsan Hyundai Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
12:00 Daegu FC Γιεονμπούκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3