English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 18/08/2018 (104)

Αγγλία Championship
16:00 Μίλγουολ Ντέρμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Λιντς Ρόδεραμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπρίστολ Σίτι Μίντλεσμπρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ιπσουιτς Αστον Βίλλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Χαλ Μπλάκμπερν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουίγκαν Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουέστ Μπρομ ΚΠΡ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ρέντιγκ Μπόλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σέφιλντ Γιουν. Νόριτς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Πρέστον Στόουκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία National League
16:00 Ιστλιχ Ρέξαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σολιχούλ Μορς Σάτον Γιουν. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Λέιτον Οριεντ Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπρόμλεϊ Γκέιτσχεντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπρέϊντρι Havant and Waterlooville Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Χάρτλπουλ Maidenhead Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. Μπάροου Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Salford City Τσέστερφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Χάλιφαξ Nτάγκενχαμ & Ρεντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπαρνέτ Εμπσφλιτ Γιουν. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ολντερσοτ Harrogate Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 AFC Fylde Ντόβερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία Premier League
13:30 Κάρντιφ Νιούκαστλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουέστ Χαμ Μπόρνμουθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Εβερτον Σαουθάμπτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Λέστερ Γουλβς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Τότεναμ Φούλαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Τσέλσι Αρσεναλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
14:00 Γκρίμσμπι Λίνκολν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Νορθάμπτον Κέιμπριτζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Πορτ Βέιλ Κρόουλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ολνταμ Μάκλσφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπέρι Φόρεστ Γκρίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Τσέλτεναμ Καρλάιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Εξετερ Νιούπορτ Κάουντι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Κρου Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μάνσφιλντ Κόλτσεστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σουίντον Τρανμίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Στίβενέιτζ Μόρκαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Σαουθέντ Μπράντφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σρούσμπερι Μπλάκπουλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Πόρτσμουθ Οξφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Πίτερμπορο Λούτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Κόβεντρι Πλίμουθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπάρνσλι Γουίμπλετον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουίκομπ Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Γουόλσολ Τζίλιγκχαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Φλίτγουντ Τάουν Ρότσντεϊλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Μπέρτον Αλμπιον Ντονκάστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Ακρινγκτον Τσάρλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αυστρία Bundesliga
17:00 Βάκερ Ινσμπρουκ SKN St. Polten Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Μάτερσμπουργκ Βόλφσμπεργκερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Σάλτσμπουργκ Χάρτμπεργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 Λόκερεν Σταντάρ Λιέγης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Βάασλαντ Σιντ Τρουίντεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Σερκλ Μπριζ Ζούλτε Βαρεγκέμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Κορτράικ Οστάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Λανς Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Γκενγκάν Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Καέν Νις Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Ρεν Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Μονακό Λιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Ντιζόν Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Αμιάν Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισλανδία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Κέφλαβικ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Primera Division
18:15 Θέλτα Εσπανιόλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:15 Βιγιαρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
22:15 Μπαρτσελόνα Αλαβές Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 Κιέβο Γιουβέντους Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Λάτσιο Νάπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
18:30 Φένλο Αγιαξ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Μπρέντα Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Χέρακλες Ντεν Χάαγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ουαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:30 Καρμάρτεν Λαντουντνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:30 Cefn Druids AFC Λιανέλλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:30 Τσάβες Πορτιμονένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Μποαβίστα Μπενφίκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
22:00 Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Σετούμπαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ρωσία Premier League
15:30 ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας Arsenal Tula Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Κρασνοντάρ Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Akhmat Grozny Ρουμπίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
16:00 Μάλμε Τρέλεμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Σουηδία Superettan
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna Γιόνσεπινγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Τουρκία Super Lig
18:15 Μπούρσασπορ Καϊσέρισπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor Φενέρμπαχτσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Alanyaspor Ανκαραγκουτσού Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Finland Veikkausliga
16:00 FC Inter Κουόπιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Φινλανδία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 JJK Ούλου Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αργεντινή Superliga
00:00 Talleres Cordoba Ροζάριο Σέντραλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
02:00 Νιούελς Ολντ Μποϊς Ιντεπετιέντε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:15 Ντεφένσα Χουστίσια Atletico Tucuman Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Μπάνφιλντ Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
22:45 Αρχεντίνος Τζ. Γοδόι Κρουζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
00:15 Londrina Παϊσάντου Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
01:30 Βίλα Νόβα CRB Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
02:30 Φιγκεϊρένσε Γκόιας Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:30 Οέστε Juventude Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:30 Fortaleza Μποα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:30 Γκοϊανιένσε Κοριτίμπα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βραζιλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
21:00 Σάντος Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΗΠΑ Major League
22:00 Σιάτλ Λος Αντζελες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:00 Daegu FC Ulsan Hyundai Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
12:00 Pohang Steelers Γκιεονγκνάμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
12:30 Sangju Sangmu Jeju United Καρτέλα Αγώνα