English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 26/09/2018 (48)

Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
19:00 Ντιζόν Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
19:00 Μαρσέιγ Στρασμπούργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
19:00 Νιμ Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
19:00 Καέν Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
19:00 Μπορντό Λιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
19:00 Αμιάν Ρεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
Γερμανία Bundesliga
18:30 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Λεβερκούζεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
20:30 Λειψία Στουτγκάρδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
20:30 Γκλάντμπαχ Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
20:30 Μάιντς Βόλφσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
20:30 Ντόρτμουντ Νυρεμβέργη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 7-0
Γερμανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
18:30 Αουε Σαντχάουζεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
18:30 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ Χάιντενχάιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:30 Μάγκντεμπουργκ Ντούισμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
18:30 Σαν Πάουλι Πάντερμπορν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ελβετία Super League
20:00 Ν. Ξαμάξ Λουγκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Βασιλεία Λουκέρνη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Γιανγκ Μπόις Σεντ Γκάλεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ισπανία Primera Division
20:00 Λεγκανες Μπαρτσελόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Βιγιαρεάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
22:00 Βαλένθια Θέλτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
22:00 Σεβίλη Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
19:00 Κρεμονέζε Cosenza Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
21:00 Foggia Πάντοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
19:00 Ουντινέζε Λάτσιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
21:00 Ρόμα Φροζινόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
21:00 Αταλάντα Τορίνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:00 Τζένοα Κιέβο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
21:00 Νάπολι Πάρμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
21:00 Γιουβέντους Μπολόνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
21:00 Κάλιαρι Σαμπντόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
19:00 Νόρκεπινγκ Μάλμε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
19:00 Τρέλεμποργκ Dalkurd FF Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
19:00 Χάμαρμπι Ελφσμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
19:00 Εστερσουντ Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
19:00 Σούντσβαλ Τζουγκάρντεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Finland Veikkausliga
17:30 Ιλβ Ελσίνκι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
17:30 FC Inter Λάχτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Βραζιλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
00:15 Fortaleza Sao Bento Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
02:30 Πόντε πρέτα Brasil De Pelotas Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:30 Σονάν Καβασάκι-F Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Ν. Κορέα Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Sangju Sangmu Pohang Steelers Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
07:00 Γκανγκβόν Σουβόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
07:00 Daegu FC Γκιεονγκνάμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai Jeju United Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
09:00 Γιεονμπούκ Jeonnam Dragons Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
09:00 FC Seoul Ίντσεον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1