English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 12/01/2019 (70)

Αγγλία Championship
16:00 Μπέρμιγχαμ Μίντλεσμπρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Ιπσουιτς Ρόδεραμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Γουίγκαν Αστον Βίλλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:00 Γουέστ Μπρομ Νόριτς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Σέφιλντ Γιουν. ΚΠΡ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Ρέντιγκ Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Πρέστον Σουόνσι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Χαλ Σέφιλντ Γουέν. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:00 Μπρίστολ Σίτι Μπόλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Μπρέντφορντ Στόουκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
18:30 Μίλγουολ Μπλάκμπερν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Αγγλία Premier League
13:30 Γουέστ Χαμ Αρσεναλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Λέστερ Σαουθάμπτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Κρύσταλ Πάλας Γουότφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Κάρντιφ Χάντερσφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Μπέρνλι Φούλαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Μπράιτον Λίβερπουλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:30 Τσέλσι Νιούκαστλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Αγγλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Στίβενέιτζ Κρόουλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Πορτ Βέιλ Κόλτσεστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
16:00 Νοτς Κάουντι Κέιμπριτζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Νορθάμπτον Καρλάιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:00 Γκρίμσμπι Μάκλσφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
16:00 Κρου Νιούπορτ Κάουντι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
16:00 Μάνσφιλντ Γεοβίλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Εξετερ Μόρκαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Σουίντον Λίνκολν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Ολνταμ Φόρεστ Γκρίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Τσέλτεναμ Τρανμίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
16:00 Μπέρι Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-3
Αγγλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Σάντερλαντ Λούτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Γουίκομπ Ντονκάστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
16:00 Γουόλσολ Σκάνθορπ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:00 Σαουθέντ Πλίμουθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
16:00 Σρούσμπερι Τσάρλτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
16:00 Πόρτσμουθ Μπλάκπουλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Πίτερμπορο Ρότσντεϊλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Φλίτγουντ Τάουν Οξφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Κόβεντρι Γουίμπλετον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Μπέρτον Αλμπιον Τζίλιγκχαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
16:00 Μπάρνσλι Μπράντφορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:00 Ακρινγκτον Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Μπρεστ Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 Γκρενόμπλ Χάβρη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Αμιάν Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
20:00 Νις Μπορντό Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:00 Γκενγκάν Σεντ Ετιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Ελλάδα Super League
16:15 Λάρισα Απόλλων Σμύρνης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
18:00 Ατρόμητος Παναιτωλικός Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
18:30 ΟΦΗ Πανιώνιος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ισπανία Primera Division
13:00 Λεγκανες Ουέσκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:15 Βαλένθια Βαγιαδολίδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:30 Χιρόνα Αλαβές Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:45 Βιγιαρεάλ Χετάφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Αλμπαθέτε Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Reus Νουμάνθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Λας Πάλμας Οσασούνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
20:30 Οβιέδο Τενερίφη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:30 Μαγιόρκα Λα Κορούνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Κύπρος Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Πάφος Nέα Σαλαμίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
17:00 Ένωση Νέων Παραλιμνίου Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ανόρθωσις Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
Ουαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
20:30 Δε Νιού Σεντς Λιανέλλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
20:30 Νιουτάουν Cefn Druids AFC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:30 Λαντουντνο Cardiff Met Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
20:30 Καρμάρτεν Gap Connah S Quay FC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
20:30 Barry Town Εϊμπεριστγουίθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:30 Μπάλα Σάερναφρον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Πόρτο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:30 Μποαβίστα Μαρίτιμο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1