English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 20/01/2019 (48)

Αγγλία Premier League
14:30 Χάντερσφιλντ Μάντσεστερ Σίτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Φούλαμ Τότεναμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
14:30 Μπριζ Σαρλερουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Γάνδη Αντερλεχτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Μουσκρόν Περουβελτζ Οστάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Ρεν Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Ανζέ Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Καέν Μαρσέιγ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:00 Μπορντό Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Σεντ Ετιέν Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Νυρεμβέργη Χέρτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Σάλκε Βόλφσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ελλάδα Super League
14:00 ΟΦΗ Παναιτωλικός Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:15 Λάρισα Αρης Θεσσ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Σκόντα Ξάνθη Ατρόμητος Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 ΑΕΚ Αστέρας Τρίπολης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Primera Division
12:00 Μπετίς Χιρόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:15 Βιγιαρεάλ Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Βαγιεκάνο Σοσιεδάδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Λεβάντε Βαγιαδολίδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:45 Μπαρτσελόνα Λεγκανες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Οσασούνα Μαγιόρκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Τενερίφη Ταραγόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Λα Κορούνια Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Extremadura Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Πάντοβα Βερόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Cosenza Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Πεσκάρα Κρεμονέζε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:30 Φροζινόνε Αταλάντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Spal Μπολόνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
15:00 Φιορεντίνα Σαμπντόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:00 Κάλιαρι Εμπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:30 Νάπολι Λάτσιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Κύπρος Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΠΟΕΛ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:00 Alki Oroklinis Πάφος Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Ανόρθωσις Ένωση Νέων Παραλιμνίου Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
12:15 Βιλλεμ II Μπρέντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
14:30 Εμμεν Αϊντχόφεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
14:30 Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:45 Αγιαξ Χίρενφεϊν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Αβες Σετούμπαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:30 Μποαβίστα Πορτιμονένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Ρίο Αβε Φεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Τουρκία Super Lig
14:00 Alanyaspor Σίβασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Τραμπζόνσπορ Ι. Μπασακσεχίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αργεντινή Superliga
00:00 Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ντεφένσα Χουστίσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
22:00 Σαν Λορέντζο Ουρακάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα