English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 20/01/2019 (48)

Αγγλία Premier League
14:30 Χάντερσφιλντ Μάντσεστερ Σίτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
17:00 Φούλαμ Τότεναμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
14:30 Μπριζ Σαρλερουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:00 Γάνδη Αντερλεχτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:00 Μουσκρόν Περουβελτζ Οστάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Ρεν Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
17:00 Ανζέ Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:00 Καέν Μαρσέιγ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
19:00 Μπορντό Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:00 Σεντ Ετιέν Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Νυρεμβέργη Χέρτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
18:00 Σάλκε Βόλφσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ελλάδα Super League
14:00 ΟΦΗ Παναιτωλικός Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:15 Λάρισα Αρης Θεσσ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Σκόντα Ξάνθη Ατρόμητος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:30 ΑΕΚ Αστέρας Τρίπολης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Ισπανία Primera Division
12:00 Μπετίς Χιρόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
16:15 Βιγιαρεάλ Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:30 Βαγιεκάνο Σοσιεδάδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
18:30 Λεβάντε Βαγιαδολίδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
20:45 Μπαρτσελόνα Λεγκανες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Οσασούνα Μαγιόρκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:00 Τενερίφη Ταραγόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:00 Λα Κορούνια Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
20:00 Extremadura Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Πάντοβα Βερόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
15:00 Cosenza Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:00 Πεσκάρα Κρεμονέζε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:30 Φροζινόνε Αταλάντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-5
15:00 Spal Μπολόνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 Φιορεντίνα Σαμπντόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
18:00 Κάλιαρι Εμπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
20:30 Νάπολι Λάτσιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Κύπρος Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΠΟΕΛ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Alki Oroklinis Πάφος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
17:00 Ανόρθωσις Ένωση Νέων Παραλιμνίου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
12:15 Βιλλεμ II Μπρέντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
14:30 Εμμεν Αϊντχόφεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
14:30 Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
16:45 Αγιαξ Χίρενφεϊν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-4
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Αβες Σετούμπαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:30 Μποαβίστα Πορτιμονένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
21:00 Ρίο Αβε Φεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Τουρκία Super Lig
14:00 Alanyaspor Σίβασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
17:00 Τραμπζόνσπορ Ι. Μπασακσεχίρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-4
Αργεντινή Superliga
00:00 Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ντεφένσα Χουστίσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
22:00 Σαν Λορέντζο Ουρακάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0