English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 27/01/2019 (48)

Βέλγιο Πρώτη Κατηγορία
14:30 Οστάνδη Μπριζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Αντερλεχτ Έπεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Κορτράικ Γάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Μονπελιέ Καέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
17:00 Αμιάν Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:00 Τουλούζ Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Ρεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Μπάγιερν Μον. Στουτγκάρδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
18:00 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Λειψία Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
Ελλάδα Super League
14:00 Λεβαδειακός Αρης Θεσσ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:00 Λαμία Ατρόμητος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:15 ΠΑΟΚ ΟΦΗ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
18:00 Παναθηναϊκός Λάρισα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης Ολυμπιακός Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Ισπανία Primera Division
12:00 Βαγιαδολίδ Θέλτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:15 Χιρόνα Μπαρτσελόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
18:30 Σοσιεδάδ Ουέσκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:30 Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Μπετίς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:45 Εσπανιόλ Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-4
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Αλμπαθέτε Reus Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Γρανάδα CF Extremadura Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Λα Κορούνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Αλκορόν Κόρδοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Ταραγόνα Λας Πάλμας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Βενέτσια Πάντοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:00 Λιβόρνο Πεσκάρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Μπρέσια Σπέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-4
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
12:30 Κιέβο Φιορεντίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-4
15:00 Πάρμα Spal Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
15:00 Μπολόνια Φροζινόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
15:00 Αταλάντα Ρόμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
18:00 Τορίνο Ιντερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:30 Λάτσιο Γιουβέντους Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Κύπρος Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 A.E. Kittion Larnaca Ανόρθωσις Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
17:00 Ένωση Νέων Παραλιμνίου ΑΕΛ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ολλανδία Eredivisie
12:15 Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ Φίτεσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
14:30 Ουτρέχτη Βιλλεμ II Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
14:30 Φέγενορντ Αγιαξ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 6-2
16:45 Χίρενφεϊν Αλκμαάρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Σκωτία Premier League
14:30 Σεντ Μίρεν Χιμπέρνιαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
17:00 Λίβινγκστον Ρέιντζερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
Τουρκία Super Lig
11:30 Ρίζεσπορ Ακισάρ Μπελεντιγιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
14:00 Κόνιασπορ Αντάλιασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
17:00 Σίβασπορ Τραμπζόνσπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Αργεντινή Superliga
01:30 Αλντοσίβι Ρασίνγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
21:10 Ιντεπετιέντε Talleres Cordoba Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
21:10 Μπελγκράνο Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
23:20 Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Patronato Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3