English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 11/05/2019 (75)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
17:00 Χάρτμπεργκ Μάτερσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
17:00 Αλταχ Αντμίρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
17:00 Ραπίντ Βιέννης Βάκερ Ινσμπρουκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Ανζέ Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
20:00 Νιμ Μονακό Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
20:00 Νις Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:00 Ντιζόν Στρασμπούργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Αμιάν Τουλούζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
20:00 Καέν Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Αννόβερο Φράιμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
15:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ Χέρτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-4
15:30 Νυρεμβέργη Γκλάντμπαχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
15:30 Χόφενχαϊμ Βέρντερ Βρέμης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
15:30 Λειψία Μπάγιερν Μον. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
15:30 Στουτγκάρδη Βόλφσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
15:30 Ντόρτμουντ Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
15:30 Λεβερκούζεν Σάλκε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ireland Premier Division
20:00 Γουότερφορντ Σλίγκο Ρόβερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
Ελβετία Super League
19:00 Τουν Λουγκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
19:00 Ν. Ξαμάξ Ζυρίχη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Ταραγόνα Μαγιόρκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
16:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Λούγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Νουμάνθια Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
18:00 Extremadura Σαραγόσα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
15:00 Πεσκάρα Σαλερνιτάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
15:00 Μπρέσια Benevento Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
15:00 Κάρπι Βενέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
15:00 Παλέρμο Τσιταντέλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
15:00 Περούτζια Κρεμονέζε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
15:00 Βερόνα Foggia Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:00 Πάντοβα Λιβόρνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
15:00 Λέτσε Σπέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:00 Κροτόνε Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Αταλάντα Τζένοα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:00 Κάλιαρι Λάτσιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
20:30 Φιορεντίνα Μίλαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Κύπρος Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:00 Ομόνοια Λευκ. ΑΠΟΕΛ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 ΑΕΛ Nέα Σαλαμίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-2
Νορβηγία Adeccoligaen
15:30 Σόγκνταλ Kfum Oslo Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
Νορβηγία Tippeligaen
18:00 Λίλεστρομ Ρόζενμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:30 Σάντα Κλάρα Φεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-4
16:30 Πορτιμονένσε Μαρίτιμο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
19:00 Μποαβίστα Μπράγκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
21:30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Τοντέλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ρωσία Premier League
13:00 Γιενισέι Κρασνοντάρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
15:30 Akhmat Grozny Κρίλια Σοβιέτοβ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Σκωτία Premier League
16:00 Κιλμάρνοκ Χιμπέρνιαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Σεντ Τζόνστον Μάδεργουελ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Λίβινγκστον Νταντί Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
13:30 Εστερσουντ Χάκεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna Φάλκενμπεργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Καλμάρ Χέλσινμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Σούντσβαλ Ερεμπρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Σουηδία Superettan
13:30 Τρέλεμποργκ Χάλμσταντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:00 Βάρμπεργκς Dalkurd FF Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:00 Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Ντέγκερφορς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
18:00 Εργκρίτε Γιόνσεπινγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Τουρκία Super Lig
15:00 Ρίζεσπορ Γαλατάσαραϊ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
18:00 Γκοζτέπε Σίβασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
18:00 Φενέρμπαχτσε Ακισάρ Μπελεντιγιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Finland Veikkausliga
14:00 KPV Λάχτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
14:00 Χόνκα Βάασα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
14:00 Ελσίνκι Σεϊναγιόεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Brazil Division One
21:00 Φλουμινένσε Μποταφόγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Brazil Division Two
00:15 Μπραγκαντίνο Γκοϊανιένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
02:30 Βίλα Νόβα Πόντε πρέτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Κριτσιούμα Αμέρικα Μινέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:30 Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Φιγκεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
04:00 Βανκούβερ Πόρτλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
19:00 FC Cincinnati Μόντρεαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:00 Ντάλας Νέα Υόρκη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
21:00 Τορόντο Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
22:00 Λος Αντζελες Νέα Υόρκη Σίτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Τόσου Γκάμπα Οσάκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
08:00 Τσερέζο Οσάκα Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0