English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 18/05/2019 (70)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
17:00 Μάτερσμπουργκ Ραπίντ Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:00 Αλταχ Χάρτμπεργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
17:00 Αντμίρα Βάκερ Ινσμπρουκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
21:00 Μονπελιέ Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
21:00 Τουλούζ Μαρσέιγ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-5
21:00 Λιόν Καέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
21:00 Στρασμπούργκ Ρεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
21:00 Σεντ Ετιέν Νις Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
21:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
21:00 Λιλ Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
21:00 Μονακό Αμιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
21:00 Γκενγκάν Νιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
21:00 Μπορντό Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Γερμανία Bundesliga
15:30 Χέρτα Λεβερκούζεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-5
15:30 Μπάγιερν Μον. Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
15:30 Μάιντς Χόφενχαϊμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
15:30 Σάλκε Στουτγκάρδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
15:30 Γκλάντμπαχ Ντόρτμουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
15:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Λειψία Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ Αουγκσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 8-1
15:30 Φράιμπουργκ Νυρεμβέργη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
15:30 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Αννόβερο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ireland Premier Division
20:45 Σλίγκο Ρόβερς Ντέρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Ισπανία Primera Division
13:00 Λεβάντε Ατλέτικο Μαδρ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:15 Χετάφε Βιγιαρεάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:15 Σεβίλη Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
16:15 Βαγιαδολίδ Βαλένθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
16:15 Εσπανιόλ Σοσιεδάδ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
20:45 Ουέσκα Λεγκανες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:45 Αλαβές Χιρόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:45 Θέλτα Βαγιεκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Αλκορόν Extremadura Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
20:30 Ελτσε Τενερίφη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Ουντινέζε Spal Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
18:00 Τζένοα Κάλιαρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:30 Σασσουόλο Ρόμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Κύπρος Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΕΛ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
18:00 Ανόρθωσις Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
18:00 Ένωση Νέων Παραλιμνίου Alki Oroklinis Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
16:30 Σετούμπαλ Ρίο Αβε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
16:30 Μαρίτιμο Μποαβίστα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
16:30 Φεϊρένσε Αβες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
19:30 Μπενφίκα Σάντα Κλάρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
19:30 Πόρτο Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Ρωσία Premier League
13:00 Ούφα Orenburg Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
15:30 ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας Akhmat Grozny Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Κρίλια Σοβιέτοβ Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Σκωτία Premier League
13:30 Μάδεργουελ Λίβινγκστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
13:30 Χάμιλτον Σεντ Τζόνστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
13:30 Νταντί Σεντ Μίρεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna Χέλσινμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Σουηδία Superettan
16:00 Βάρμπεργκς Χάλμσταντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Τουρκία Super Lig
18:00 Τραμπζόνσπορ Μπεσικτάς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:00 Αντάλιασπορ Yeni Malatyaspor Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
Finland Veikkausliga
15:00 Σεϊναγιόεν Χόνκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Brazil Division One
23:00 Φλουμινένσε Κρουζέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
Brazil Division Two
00:15 Γκοϊανιένσε Κριτσιούμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
02:30 Πόντε πρέτα Operario-PR Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Londrina Μπραγκαντίνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:30 Βιτόρια Sao Bento Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
21:30 Παρανά Γκουαρανί Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
19:00 Μόντρεαλ Νιου Ινγκλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
21:00 Σολτ Λέικ Τορόντο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
21:30 Σαν Χοσέ Σικάγο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα Σεντάι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
07:00 FC Τόκιο Κονσαντόλε Σαπόρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
07:00 Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος Βίσσελ Κόμπε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
08:00 Κασίμα Άντλερς Matsumoto Yamaga Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
09:00 Oita Trinita Σιμίζου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
12:00 Γκάμπα Οσάκα Τσερέζο Οσάκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0