English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 25/05/2019 (42)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
17:00 Βάκερ Ινσμπρουκ Μάτερσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
17:00 Χάρτμπεργκ Αντμίρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
17:00 Ραπίντ Βιέννης Αλταχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Δανία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
17:00 Οντένσε Μπρόντμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
17:00 Κοπεγχάγη Νόρντζιελαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
17:00 Μίντιλαντ Εσμπιεργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Ελβετία Super League
19:00 Ζυρίχη Σεντ Γκάλεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
19:00 Σιόν Τουν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
19:00 Λουγκάνο Γκρασχόπερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
19:00 Βασιλεία Ν. Ξαμάξ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
19:00 Γιανγκ Μπόις Λουκέρνη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Κόρδοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
18:00 Οσασούνα Λας Πάλμας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
18:00 Φροζινόνε Κιέβο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
20:30 Μπολόνια Νάπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Νορβηγία Adeccoligaen
15:30 Ουλενσακερ Χαμ-Καμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
15:30 Τρομσντάλεν Kfum Oslo Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
Νορβηγία Tippeligaen
18:00 Βαλερένγκα Λίλεστρομ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-3
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
16:00 Μάλμε AFC Eskilstuna Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
16:00 Χάκεν Γκέτεμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Χέλσινμποργκ Φάλκενμπεργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Σουηδία Superettan
16:00 Χάλμσταντ Ντέγκερφορς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:00 Συριάνσκα Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Φρέι Βάρμπεργκς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
18:00 Γιόνσεπινγκ IK Brage Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
Τουρκία Super Lig
18:00 Κόνιασπορ Ακισάρ Μπελεντιγιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Finland Veikkausliga
16:00 Rops Σεϊναγιόεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
16:00 Χελσινγκφορς ΙΦΚ FC Inter Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Brazil Division One
21:00 Μποταφόγκο Παλμέιρας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Brazil Division Two
00:15 CRB Βίλα Νόβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
02:30 Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Londrina Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
16:00 Κοριτίμπα Cuiaba Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:30 Πόντε πρέτα Παρανά Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
21:30 Sao Bento Οέστε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
ΗΠΑ Major League
01:00 Ορλάντο Σίτι Λος Αντζελες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
03:00 Σολτ Λέικ Atlanta United FC Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
04:30 Los Angeles FC Μόντρεαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-2
21:30 Σικάγο Νέα Υόρκη Σίτι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
07:00 Σιμίζου Σεντάι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-3
07:00 Κονσαντόλε Σαπόρο Γκάμπα Οσάκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
08:00 Τσερέζο Οσάκα FC Τόκιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0