English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 
Betvirus on Facebook
Download: Fast, Fun, Awesome

Πρόγραμμα Ημέρας 26/05/2019 (61)

Αυστρία Bundesliga
17:00 Λίντσερ Αούστρια Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-2
17:00 Βόλφσμπεργκερ Στουρμ Γκρατς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
17:00 Σάλτσμπουργκ SKN St. Polten Καρτέλα Αγώνα 7-0
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία
12:00 Αλμερία Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Ταραγόνα Ελτσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
18:00 Τενερίφη Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
19:00 Γρανάδα CF Κάντιθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
20:00 Extremadura Λούγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
15:00 Τορίνο Λάτσιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
18:00 Σαμπντόρια Γιουβέντους Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
20:30 Spal Μίλαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
20:30 Ιντερ Εμπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:30 Φιορεντίνα Τζένοα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
20:30 Κάλιαρι Ουντινέζε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
20:30 Αταλάντα Σασσουόλο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
20:30 Ρόμα Πάρμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
Νορβηγία Adeccoligaen
18:00 Στρόμμεν Σάντεφιορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-3
18:00 Σέιντ Σάντνες Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
18:00 Νότοντεν Ράουφος Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
18:00 Κόνγκσβινγκερ Νεστ Σότρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Γιερβ Αλεσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Νορβηγία Tippeligaen
18:00 Τρόμσο Μόλντε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:00 Ρανχάιμ Στρομσγκόντσετ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
18:00 Μιοντάλεν Χάουγκεσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-4
20:00 Μπραν Ρόζενμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
Ρωσία Premier League
13:00 Ζενίτ Αγ. Πετρ. Γιενισέι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
13:00 Orenburg Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
13:00 Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας Ούφα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
13:00 Κρασνοντάρ Ρουμπίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
13:00 Ντιναμό Μόσχας Arsenal Tula Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
13:00 ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας Κρίλια Σοβιέτοβ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 6-0
13:00 Άνζι Ουράλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
13:00 Akhmat Grozny Ροστόφ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
Σουηδία Allsvenskan
15:00 Τζουγκάρντεν Εστερσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
17:30 Καλμάρ Ελφσμποργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Σουηδία Superettan
15:00 Μιάλμπι ΓΚΑΙΣ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
17:30 Τρέλεμποργκ Εστερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
Τουρκία Super Lig
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Μπούρσασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
18:00 Καϊσέρισπορ Erzurum BB Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
18:00 Γκοζτέπε Ανκαραγκουτσού Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:00 Φενέρμπαχτσε Αντάλιασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Finland Veikkausliga
17:30 Μάριεχαμ Βάασα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:30 Ελσίνκι KPV Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Brazil Division One
00:00 Γκρέμιο Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
21:00 Φλαμένγκο Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
21:00 Σάντος Ιντερνασιονάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
Brazil Division Two
00:00 Operario-PR Botafogo SP Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
00:00 Brasil De Pelotas Αμέρικα Μινέιρο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
21:00 Γκοϊανιένσε Βιτόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
ΗΠΑ Major League
01:00 Βανκούβερ Ντάλας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
01:30 FC Cincinnati Νέα Υόρκη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
01:30 Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον Πόρτλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
01:30 Νιου Ινγκλαντ Ουάσιγκτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
02:00 Minnesota United FC Χιούστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
03:00 Κολοράντο Κολόμπους Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-2
Ιαπωνία Πρώτη Κατηγορία
06:00 Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
07:00 Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιμοντς Χιροσίμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-4
07:00 Τόσου Κασίμα Άντλερς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
08:00 Βίσσελ Κόμπε Σονάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-1
08:00 Ναγκόγια Matsumoto Yamaga Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
09:00 Oita Trinita Καβασάκι-F Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1