English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

01/02/2015 (69)   Feed

Αγγλία Premier League (2)
14:30 Αρσεναλ Αστον Βίλλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
17:00 Σαουθάμπτον Σουόνσι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Αγγλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία (2)
16:00 Μπρίστολ Σίτι Φλίτγουντ Τάουν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
19:00 Γουόλσολ Τζίλιγκχαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βέλγιο Jupiler League (3)
14:30 Λόκερεν Γάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-3
18:00 Αντερλεχτ Ζούλτε Βαρεγκέμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20:00 Λιρς Σταντάρ Λιέγης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Βέλγιο Δεύτερη Κατηγορία (2)
14:30 K.RC. Μαλίν Σιντ Τρουίντεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
15:00 Άαλστ Βόλβε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία (3)
14:00 Καέν Σεντ Ετιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
17:00 Μπορντό Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Μονακό Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Γερμανία Bundesliga (2)
15:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Χέρτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
17:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ Χόφενχαϊμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ελλάδα Super League (5)
14:00 Παναθηναϊκός Πλατανιάς Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-0
16:15 Ατρόμητος ΟΦΗ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
16:15 Λεβαδειακός Σκόντα Ξάνθη Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
16:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννενα Κέρκυρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
18:30 Βέροια Ολυμπιακός Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Primera Division (4)
12:00 Λεβάντε Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
17:00 Αλμερία Χετάφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:00 Σεβίλη Εσπανιόλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:00 Μπαρτσελόνα Βιγιαρεάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία (4)
12:00 Οσασούνα Σαραγόσα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Ουέλβα Αλαβές Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Χιρόνα Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
18:15 Βαγιαδολίδ Λούγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ιταλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία (8)
12:30 Σασσουόλο Ιντερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
15:00 Αταλάντα Κάλιαρι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:00 Κιέβο Νάπολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
15:00 Ουντινέζε Γιουβέντους Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
15:00 Παλέρμο Βερόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
15:00 Τορίνο Σαμπντόρια Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-1
15:00 Τσεζένα Λάτσιο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
20:45 Μίλαν Πάρμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ολλανδία Eredivisie (4)
12:30 Φέγενορντ Ντεν Χάαγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
14:30 Ουτρέχτη Τσβόλε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
14:30 Φίτεσε Αγιαξ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:45 Αλκμαάρ Χέρακλες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Ολλανδία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία (2)
14:30 Μάαστριχτ Ρόντα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
14:30 Ναϊμέχεν Χέλμοντ Σπορτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 3-1
Ουαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία (1)
14:00 Εαρμπας UK Μπάλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-2
Πορτογαλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία (11)
16:00 Γκιμαράες Β Ολιβεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 5-0
16:00 Ολιανενσε Φεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-0
16:00 Πορτιμονένσε Μαρίτιμο B Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
16:00 Πόρτο B Κοβίλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
16:00 Τοντέλα Τροφένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα 4-0
16:00 Τσάβες Ατλέτικο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
16:00 Φαρένσε Ουνιβερσιδάδ Μαδέιρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-5
16:00 Φρεμούντε Ακαντέμικο Βισέου Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
17:00 Μπέιρα Μαρ Οριεντάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Μπενφίκα Β Λεϊσόες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Σάντα Κλάρα Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Β Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Πορτογαλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία (5)
17:00 Ακαδέμικα Μαρίτιμο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Ζιλ Βισέντε Σετούμπαλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
17:00 Ρίο Αβε Εστορίλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19:00 Αρούκα Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21:15 Πόρτο Πάκος Φερέιρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Τουρκία Super Lig (4)
12:00 Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγί Ρίζεσπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-2
12:00 Κόνιασπορ Εσκίσεχιρσπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
15:00 Μπεσικτάς Μερσίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
19:00 Γαλατάσαραϊ Μπούρσασπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
Μεξικό Clausura (7)
00:00 Κλαμπ Αμέρικα Τιγκρές Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
00:00 Πουέμπλα Κρουζ Αζούλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
02:00 Μοντερέι Βερακρούζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
02:00 Σίβας Γουαδαλαχάρα Πατσούκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-0
03:00 Λεόν Τσιάπας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
04:00 Ατλας Πούμας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-1
19:00 Τολούκα Leones Negros UDG Καρτέλα Αγώνα