English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Γαλλία  Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία 10-11

Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
02/05/2011  20:30 Εβιάν Λε Μαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-0
06/05/2011  20:00 Ανζέ Βαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  3-0
06/05/2011  20:00 Γκρενόμπλ Εβιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
06/05/2011  20:00 Ιστρ Λαβάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
06/05/2011  20:00 Κλερμόν Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-1
06/05/2011  20:00 Λε Μαν Τουρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  3-0
06/05/2011  20:00 Νιμ Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-2)  2-2
06/05/2011  20:00 Ντιζόν Σατορού Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  3-1
06/05/2011  20:00 Σεντάν Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  3-1
06/05/2011  20:00 Χάβρη Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-2
06/05/2011  20:30 Μπουλόν Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
09/05/2011  20:30 Λαβάλ Εβιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  2-2
10/05/2011  20:00 Αζαξιό Κλερμόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
10/05/2011  20:00 Βαν Νιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  3-1
10/05/2011  20:00 Γκρενόμπλ Μπουλόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-2
10/05/2011  20:00 Μετς Χάβρη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
10/05/2011  20:00 Ναντ Ιστρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-1
10/05/2011  20:00 Ρεμς Σεντάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
10/05/2011  20:00 Σατορού Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  1-2
10/05/2011  20:00 Τουρ Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
10/05/2011  20:00 Τρουά Λε Μαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
13/05/2011  20:00 Ανζέ Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  3-1
13/05/2011  20:00 Εβιάν Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  3-0
13/05/2011  20:00 Ιστρ Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-3
13/05/2011  20:00 Κλερμόν Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-1
13/05/2011  20:00 Μπουλόν Σατορού Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  3-2
13/05/2011  20:00 Νιμ Τουρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-3
13/05/2011  20:00 Σεντάν Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  3-1
13/05/2011  20:00 Χάβρη Βαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  3-4
16/05/2011  20:00 Λε Μαν Λαβάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-0)  4-0
16/05/2011  20:30 Ντιζόν Γκρενόμπλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-1
20/05/2011  20:30 Αζαξιό Ιστρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
20/05/2011  20:30 Βαν Λε Μαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  4-3
20/05/2011  20:30 Γκρενόμπλ Κλερμόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-2
20/05/2011  20:30 Μετς Νιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-0
20/05/2011  20:30 Ναντ Χάβρη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-1
20/05/2011  20:30 Ντιζόν Μπουλόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
20/05/2011  20:30 Ρεμς Εβιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-2
20/05/2011  20:30 Σατορού Σεντάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
20/05/2011  20:30 Τουρ Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-1
20/05/2011  20:30 Τρουά Λαβάλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  3-2
27/05/2011  20:30 Ανζέ Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
27/05/2011  20:30 Εβιάν Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  4-3
27/05/2011  20:30 Ιστρ Σατορού Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-1)  5-3
27/05/2011  20:30 Κλερμόν Μπουλόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
27/05/2011  20:30 Λαβάλ Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-2)  1-2
27/05/2011  20:30 Λε Μαν Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  3-2
27/05/2011  20:30 Νιμ Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-2
27/05/2011  20:30 Σεντάν Τουρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
27/05/2011  20:30 Τρουά Βαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
27/05/2011  20:30 Χάβρη Γκρενόμπλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-0)  5-0