English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Γαλλία  Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία 18-19

Γαλλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
01/04/2019  20:45 Λανς Χάβρη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
05/04/2019  20:00 GFC Αζαξιό Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
05/04/2019  20:00 Βαλενσιέν Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
05/04/2019  20:00 Γκρενόμπλ Ορλεανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-4
05/04/2019  20:00 Κλερμόν Νανσί Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-3
05/04/2019  20:00 Λοριάν Beziers Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-1
05/04/2019  20:00 Ρεντ Σταρ 03 Μπρεστ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-2
05/04/2019  20:00 Σοσό Παρί Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
05/04/2019  20:00 Χάβρη Νιόρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
06/04/2019  15:00 Οσέρ Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
08/04/2019  20:45 Σατορού Λανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
12/04/2019  20:00 Beziers Ρεντ Σταρ 03 Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-3
12/04/2019  20:00 Αζαξιό Γκρενόμπλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-2
12/04/2019  20:00 Λανς Βαλενσιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
12/04/2019  20:00 Μετς Σατορού Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-1
12/04/2019  20:00 Νανσί Μπρεστ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-3
12/04/2019  20:00 Νιόρ Οσέρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
12/04/2019  20:00 Ορλεανς Κλερμόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-1
12/04/2019  20:00 Σοσό Χάβρη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  1-3
12/04/2019  20:00 Τρουά GFC Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
15/04/2019  20:45 Παρί Λοριάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-2
19/04/2019  20:00 GFC Αζαξιό Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-2
19/04/2019  20:00 Βαλενσιέν Beziers Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-2)  5-6
19/04/2019  20:00 Κλερμόν Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
19/04/2019  20:00 Λοριάν Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  0-3
19/04/2019  20:00 Μπρεστ Ορλεανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-1
19/04/2019  20:00 Οσέρ Σοσό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
19/04/2019  20:00 Ρεντ Σταρ 03 Νανσί Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
19/04/2019  20:00 Σατορού Νιόρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-1
19/04/2019  20:00 Χάβρη Παρί Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-1
20/04/2019  15:00 Γκρενόμπλ Λανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-2
22/04/2019  20:45 Παρί Βαλενσιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
23/04/2019  20:00 Beziers Κλερμόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Αζαξιό Μπρεστ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Λανς Λοριάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Μετς Γκρενόμπλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Νανσί Ορλεανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Νιόρ GFC Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Οσέρ Χάβρη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Σοσό Σατορού Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/04/2019  20:00 Τρουά Ρεντ Σταρ 03 Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 GFC Αζαξιό Σοσό Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 Βαλενσιέν Νιόρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 Γκρενόμπλ Beziers Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 Κλερμόν Παρί Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 Νανσί Αζαξιό Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 Ορλεανς Τρουά Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 Ρεντ Σταρ 03 Μετς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  20:00 Σατορού Χάβρη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
27/04/2019  15:00 Μπρεστ Λανς Καρτέλα Αγώνα