English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Γερμανία  Γερμανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία 18-19

Γερμανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
01/04/2019  20:30 Αουε Διναμό Δρέσδης Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-3
04/04/2019  19:00 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Διναμό Δρέσδης Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
05/04/2019  18:30 Μπίλεφελντ Αουε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-1
05/04/2019  18:30 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ Μπόχουμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  2-1
06/04/2019  13:00 Ντούισμπουργκ Ινγκολσταντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-4
06/04/2019  13:00 Σαντχάουζεν Πάντερμπορν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
06/04/2019  13:00 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Σαν Πάουλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-1
07/04/2019  13:30 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Ντάρμσταντ 98 Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  2-1
07/04/2019  13:30 Διναμό Δρέσδης Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
07/04/2019  13:30 Χάιντενχάιμ Κολωνία Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  0-2
08/04/2019  20:30 Αμβούργο Μάγκντεμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-2
10/04/2019  18:30 Ντούισμπουργκ Κολωνία Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  4-4
12/04/2019  18:30 Αουε Χάιντενχάιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
12/04/2019  18:30 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Ρέγκενσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-2
13/04/2019  13:00 Μάγκντεμπουργκ Ντάρμσταντ 98 Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
13/04/2019  13:00 Πάντερμπορν Ντούισμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  4-0
13/04/2019  13:00 Σαντχάουζεν Διναμό Δρέσδης Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  3-1
14/04/2019  13:30 Ινγκολσταντ Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
14/04/2019  13:30 Μπόχουμ Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-2)  3-2
14/04/2019  13:30 Σαν Πάουλι Μπίλεφελντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
15/04/2019  20:30 Κολωνία Αμβούργο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
20/04/2019  13:00 Αμβούργο Αουε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
20/04/2019  13:00 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
20/04/2019  13:00 Ντούισμπουργκ Σαντχάουζεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-2
20/04/2019  13:00 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Πάντερμπορν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-2
21/04/2019  13:30 Διναμό Δρέσδης Κολωνία Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  3-0
21/04/2019  13:30 Μπίλεφελντ Ινγκολσταντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-3
21/04/2019  13:30 Ντάρμσταντ 98 Μπόχουμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
21/04/2019  13:30 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ Μάγκντεμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
21/04/2019  13:30 Χάιντενχάιμ Σαν Πάουλι Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-0)  3-0
26/04/2019  18:30 Ινγκολσταντ Διναμό Δρέσδης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
26/04/2019  18:30 Κολωνία Ντάρμσταντ 98 Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
27/04/2019  13:00 Μάγκντεμπουργκ Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
27/04/2019  13:00 Σαν Πάουλι Ρέγκενσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
27/04/2019  13:00 Σαντχάουζεν Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
28/04/2019  13:30 Αουε Μπόχουμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
28/04/2019  13:30 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Αμβούργο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
28/04/2019  13:30 Πάντερμπορν Χάιντενχάιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα