English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Γαλλία  Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία 18-19

Γαλλία Πρώτη Κατηγορία

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
01/02/2019  20:45 Λιλ Νις Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  4-0
02/02/2019  20:00 Ανζέ Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
02/02/2019  20:00 Μονακό Τουλούζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-1
02/02/2019  20:00 Ρεν Αμιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
02/02/2019  21:00 Ρεμς Μαρσέιγ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-1
03/02/2019  15:00 Νιμ Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
03/02/2019  21:00 Λιόν Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-1
05/02/2019  19:00 Μαρσέιγ Μπορντό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
08/02/2019  20:45 Ντιζόν Μαρσέιγ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-2
09/02/2019  17:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Μπορντό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
09/02/2019  20:00 Αμιάν Καέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
09/02/2019  20:00 Στρασμπούργκ Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-2
10/02/2019  15:00 Μονπελιέ Μονακό Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-2
10/02/2019  15:00 Ναντ Νιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-4
10/02/2019  15:00 Τουλούζ Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-1
10/02/2019  17:00 Γκενγκάν Λιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-2
10/02/2019  17:00 Ρεν Σεντ Ετιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-0
10/02/2019  21:00 Νις Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
13/02/2019  19:00 Σεντ Ετιέν Στρασμπούργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-1
13/02/2019  19:30 Καέν Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
15/02/2019  19:00 Νιμ Ντιζόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
15/02/2019  20:45 Λιόν Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  2-1
16/02/2019  17:00 Μαρσέιγ Αμιάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-0
16/02/2019  20:00 Ανζέ Νις Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-0
16/02/2019  20:00 Μονακό Ναντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
17/02/2019  15:00 Καέν Στρασμπούργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
17/02/2019  15:00 Λιλ Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
17/02/2019  15:00 Μπορντό Τουλούζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-1
17/02/2019  17:00 Ρεμς Ρεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
17/02/2019  21:00 Σεντ Ετιέν Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
20/02/2019  19:00 Μπορντό Γκενγκάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
20/02/2019  21:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Μονπελιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  5-1
22/02/2019  19:00 Ντιζόν Σεντ Ετιέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
22/02/2019  20:45 Στρασμπούργκ Λιλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/02/2019  17:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Νιμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/02/2019  20:00 Αμιάν Νις Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
23/02/2019  20:00 Γκενγκάν Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
24/02/2019  15:00 Μονπελιέ Ρεμς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
24/02/2019  15:00 Ναντ Μπορντό Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
24/02/2019  15:00 Τουλούζ Καέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
24/02/2019  17:00 Ρεν Μαρσέιγ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
24/02/2019  21:00 Μονακό Λιόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα