English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Αργεντινή  Αργεντινή Superliga 18-19

Αργεντινή Superliga

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
01/03/2019  23:00 Σαν Λορέντζο Αρχεντίνος Τζ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-3
02/03/2019  01:10 Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-3
02/03/2019  21:10 Ροζάριο Σέντραλ Μπελγκράνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
02/03/2019  23:20 San Martin S.J. Γοδόι Κρουζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
02/03/2019  23:20 San Martin Tucuman Λανούς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-2
03/03/2019  01:30 Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Νιούελς Ολντ Μποϊς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-1)  4-2
03/03/2019  21:10 Patronato Ουρακάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
03/03/2019  21:10 Talleres Cordoba Κόλον Σάντα Φε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
03/03/2019  23:20 Ρασίνγκ Εστουδιάντες Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
04/03/2019  01:30 Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα Ιντεπετιέντε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
04/03/2019  21:10 Μπάνφιλντ Atletico Tucuman Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-2
04/03/2019  23:20 Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ Τιγκρε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-2
05/03/2019  01:30 Αλντοσίβι Ντεφένσα Χουστίσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
08/03/2019  23:00 Λανούς San Martin S.J. Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
09/03/2019  01:10 Μπελγκράνο Patronato Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-0
09/03/2019  21:10 Γοδόι Κρουζ Ροζάριο Σέντραλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
09/03/2019  21:10 Νιούελς Ολντ Μποϊς Talleres Cordoba Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-2
09/03/2019  23:20 Κόλον Σάντα Φε Ρασίνγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
10/03/2019  01:30 Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Σαν Λορέντζο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-0
10/03/2019  21:10 Εστουδιάντες Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
10/03/2019  23:20 Ιντεπετιέντε Αλντοσίβι Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
10/03/2019  23:20 Ουρακάν San Martin Tucuman Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-3
11/03/2019  01:30 Atletico Tucuman Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
11/03/2019  23:00 Τιγκρε Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  2-2
12/03/2019  01:10 Αρχεντίνος Τζ. Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
12/03/2019  01:10 Ντεφένσα Χουστίσια Μπάνφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  3-2
15/03/2019  23:00 Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα Νιούελς Ολντ Μποϊς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
16/03/2019  01:10 Αλντοσίβι Κόλον Σάντα Φε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  3-0
16/03/2019  17:15 Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ Atletico Tucuman Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
16/03/2019  19:30 Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε Λανούς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  3-0
16/03/2019  21:45 San Martin S.J. Αρχεντίνος Τζ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-3
17/03/2019  00:00 Ρασίνγκ Μπελγκράνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
17/03/2019  15:00 Patronato Ντεφένσα Χουστίσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  2-0
17/03/2019  17:15 Talleres Cordoba Τιγκρε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  1-3
17/03/2019  19:30 Ροζάριο Σέντραλ Σαν Λορέντζο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
17/03/2019  21:45 Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ιντεπετιέντε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  3-0
18/03/2019  00:00 San Martin Tucuman Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-4
18/03/2019  23:00 Μπάνφιλντ Γοδόι Κρουζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-2
19/03/2019  01:10 Ουρακάν Εστουδιάντες Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
24/03/2019  00:00 Κόλον Σάντα Φε Σαν Λορέντζο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-1
29/03/2019  23:00 Νιούελς Ολντ Μποϊς Ουρακάν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  01:10 Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Μπάνφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  16:30 Σαν Λορέντζο Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  19:30 Γοδόι Κρουζ Patronato Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  21:45 Ιντεπετιέντε Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα