English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Ισπανία  Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία 18-19

Ισπανία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
04/01/2019  21:00 Γρανάδα CF Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-1
04/01/2019  21:00 Τενερίφη Ελτσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-1
05/01/2019  16:00 Extremadura Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  3-0
05/01/2019  16:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Σαραγόσα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-2)  1-2
06/01/2019  12:00 Αλμερία Μαγιόρκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
06/01/2019  17:30 Λα Κορούνια Λούγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
06/01/2019  18:00 Οσασούνα Κάντιθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  2-1
06/01/2019  18:00 Ταραγόνα Κόρδοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
06/01/2019  20:00 Μάλαγα Reus Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-3
07/01/2019  18:00 Νουμάνθια Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  2-3
07/01/2019  21:00 Rayo Majadahonda Λας Πάλμας Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
11/01/2019  21:00 Κάντιθ Γρανάδα CF Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
12/01/2019  16:00 Αλμπαθέτε Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
12/01/2019  18:00 Reus Νουμάνθια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
12/01/2019  18:00 Λας Πάλμας Οσασούνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-0)  4-1
12/01/2019  20:30 Μαγιόρκα Λα Κορούνια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
12/01/2019  20:30 Οβιέδο Τενερίφη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
13/01/2019  12:00 Κόρδοβα Rayo Majadahonda Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
13/01/2019  16:00 Αλκορόν Αλμερία Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
13/01/2019  18:00 Λούγκο Extremadura Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
13/01/2019  18:00 Σαραγόσα Μάλαγα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-2
13/01/2019  20:00 Ελτσε Ταραγόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
19/01/2019  16:00 Αλμερία Κάντιθ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19/01/2019  18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Σαραγόσα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19/01/2019  18:00 Νουμάνθια Κόρδοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19/01/2019  20:30 Reus Λας Πάλμας Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
19/01/2019  20:30 Μάλαγα Λούγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20/01/2019  12:00 Οσασούνα Μαγιόρκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20/01/2019  16:00 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Αλκορόν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20/01/2019  18:00 Λα Κορούνια Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20/01/2019  18:00 Τενερίφη Ταραγόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20/01/2019  20:00 Extremadura Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
21/01/2019  21:00 Γρανάδα CF Ελτσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
25/01/2019  21:00 Σαραγόσα Οβιέδο Καρτέλα Αγώνα