English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Γερμανία  Γερμανία Bundesliga 18-19

Γερμανία Bundesliga

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
01/03/2019  20:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ Ντόρτμουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-1
02/03/2019  15:30 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Χόφενχαϊμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  3-2
02/03/2019  15:30 Λεβερκούζεν Φράιμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
02/03/2019  15:30 Νυρεμβέργη Λειψία Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
02/03/2019  15:30 Σάλκε Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-4
02/03/2019  15:30 Χέρτα Μάιντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  2-1
02/03/2019  18:30 Γκλάντμπαχ Μπάγιερν Μον. Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-2)  1-5
03/03/2019  15:30 Στουτγκάρδη Αννόβερο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-0)  5-1
03/03/2019  18:00 Βόλφσμπουργκ Βέρντερ Βρέμης Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-1
08/03/2019  20:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Σάλκε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  4-2
09/03/2019  15:30 Λειψία Αουγκσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
09/03/2019  15:30 Μπάγιερν Μον. Βόλφσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  6-0
09/03/2019  15:30 Ντόρτμουντ Στουτγκάρδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  3-1
09/03/2019  15:30 Φράιμπουργκ Χέρτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-1
09/03/2019  18:30 Μάιντς Γκλάντμπαχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-1
10/03/2019  15:30 Χόφενχαϊμ Νυρεμβέργη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-1
10/03/2019  18:00 Αννόβερο Λεβερκούζεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  2-3
11/03/2019  20:30 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-3
15/03/2019  20:30 Γκλάντμπαχ Φράιμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-1
16/03/2019  15:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ Αννόβερο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  3-1
16/03/2019  15:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  5-2
16/03/2019  15:30 Σάλκε Λειψία Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
16/03/2019  15:30 Στουτγκάρδη Χόφενχαϊμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
16/03/2019  18:30 Χέρτα Ντόρτμουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  2-3
17/03/2019  13:30 Λεβερκούζεν Βέρντερ Βρέμης Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-2)  1-3
17/03/2019  15:30 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Νυρεμβέργη Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
17/03/2019  18:00 Μπάγιερν Μον. Μάιντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-0)  6-0
29/03/2019  20:30 Χόφενχαϊμ Λεβερκούζεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Μάιντς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:30 Ντόρτμουντ Βόλφσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:30 Νυρεμβέργη Αουγκσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:30 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Γκλάντμπαχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:30 Φράιμπουργκ Μπάγιερν Μον. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  18:30 Λειψία Χέρτα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
31/03/2019  15:30 Αννόβερο Σάλκε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
31/03/2019  18:00 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Στουτγκάρδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα