English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

Ιταλία  Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία 18-19

Ιταλία Δεύτερη Κατηγορία

Επιλογές Διοργάνωσης

Feed
01/03/2019  21:00 Foggia Cosenza Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
02/03/2019  15:00 Κάρπι Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  1-1
02/03/2019  15:00 Μπρέσια Τσιταντέλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
02/03/2019  15:00 Πάντοβα Κροτόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  0-0
02/03/2019  18:00 Παλέρμο Λέτσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-1
03/03/2019  15:00 Περούτζια Σαλερνιτάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-1)  3-1
03/03/2019  15:00 Πεσκάρα Σπέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  2-0
03/03/2019  21:00 Βερόνα Βενέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
04/03/2019  21:00 Λιβόρνο Benevento Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-0
08/03/2019  21:00 Περούτζια Βερόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-2
09/03/2019  15:00 Cosenza Μπρέσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  2-3
09/03/2019  15:00 Λέτσε Foggia Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
09/03/2019  15:00 Τσιταντέλα Πεσκάρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (3-1)  4-1
09/03/2019  18:00 Σπέτσια Πάντοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-2
10/03/2019  15:00 Ασκολι Λιβόρνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-1
10/03/2019  15:00 Κρεμονέζε Benevento Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-0
10/03/2019  21:00 Σαλερνιτάνα Κροτόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-2
11/03/2019  21:00 Βενέτσια Παλέρμο Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-1
15/03/2019  21:00 Πεσκάρα Cosenza Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-1
16/03/2019  15:00 Benevento Σπέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  2-3
16/03/2019  15:00 Foggia Τσιταντέλα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-0)  1-1
16/03/2019  15:00 Λιβόρνο Σαλερνιτάνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-0)  1-0
16/03/2019  15:00 Πάντοβα Περούτζια Καρτέλα Αγώνα (0-1)  0-1
16/03/2019  18:00 Βερόνα Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-1
17/03/2019  15:00 Βενέτσια Κρεμονέζε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-1)  1-1
17/03/2019  15:00 Παλέρμο Κάρπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα (2-0)  4-1
17/03/2019  21:00 Κροτόνε Λέτσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα (1-2)  2-2
23/03/2019  18:00 Λέτσε Ασκολι Καρτέλα Αγώνα (5-0)  7-0
29/03/2019  21:00 Κρεμονέζε Βερόνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:00 Cosenza Παλέρμο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:00 Ασκολι Benevento Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:00 Κάρπι Κροτόνε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:00 Περούτζια Λιβόρνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:00 Σαλερνιτάνα Βενέτσια Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  15:00 Τσιταντέλα Πάντοβα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
30/03/2019  18:00 Μπρέσια Foggia Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
31/03/2019  21:00 Λέτσε Πεσκάρα Καρτέλα Αγώνα