English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Brussels 

WIN VIP Pick 19/08

TWITTER --- BET LINKS --- BV SUBSCRIPTION --- BV HELP ARTICLES

------------ ------------- ------------ ------------ ------------- ------------

- FOR VIP TIPS COMPLETE ARCHIVE, CLICK HERE

------------ ------------- ------------ ------------ ------------- ------------

Date: 19/08/2017
Match: Leicester - Brighton: 1
League: England PL
Odd: 1.83 (betvictor)
Stake: 5/10
P/L: +4.15

20/08/2017 (94)   Feed

20/08/2017
ΒΡΑ2 00:00 Παϊσάντου Παρανά Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΡΑ1 00:00 Φλαμένγκο Γκοϊανιένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΗΠΑ1 01:30 Μόντρεαλ Σολτ Λέικ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΗΠΑ1 01:30 Ορλάντο Σίτι Κολόμπους Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
20/08/2017
ΗΠΑ1 02:00 Σικάγο Τορόντο Καρτέλα Αγώνα 1-3
ΗΠΑ1 02:30 Κάνσας Ντάλας Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-0
ΗΠΑ1 03:00 Κολοράντο Ουάσιγκτον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 0-1
ΗΠΑ1 04:00 Βανκούβερ Χιούστον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-1
ΗΠΑ1 04:30 Σαν Χοσέ Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον Καρτέλα Αγώνα 2-2
ΙΑΠ1 11:30 Βίσσελ Κόμπε Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΔΑΝ1 12:00 Οντένσε Μίντιλαντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΟΛΛ1 12:30 Έξελσιορ Φέγενορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΕΡ2 13:30 Ινγκολσταντ Ρέγκενσμπουργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΕΡ2 13:30 Νυρεμβέργη Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΕΡ2 13:30 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΡΩΣ.PL 14:00 Αμκαρ Ζενίτ Αγ. Πετρ. Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΑΓΓ.PL 14:30 Χάντερσφιλντ Νιούκαστλ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΕΛ1 14:30 Αντερλεχτ Σιντ Τρουίντεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΟΛΛ1 14:30 Αγιαξ Γκρόνινγκεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΟΛΛ1 14:30 Ουτρέχτη Βιλλεμ II Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΑΛΛ1 15:00 Λιλ Καέν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ1 15:00 Εστερσουντ ΑΙΚ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ1 15:00 Τζουγκάρντεν Χάλμσταντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ2 15:00 Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Βάρναμο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ2 15:00 Χέλσινμποργκ ΓΚΑΙΣ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΕΡ1 15:30 Φράιμπουργκ Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΡΛ PD 15:30 Ντέρι Ντάνταλκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΔΑΝ1 16:00 Χόμπρο Λίνγκμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΕΛΒ1 16:00 Βασιλεία Λουγκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΕΛΒ1 16:00 Γκρασχόπερς Σεντ Γκάλεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΕΛΒ1 16:00 Σιόν Λουκέρνη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΡΑ1 16:00 Γκρέμιο Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΑΥΣ1 16:30 Λίντσερ Αλταχ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΑΥΣ1 16:30 Σάλτσμπουργκ SKN St. Polten Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΡΩΣ.PL 16:30 Ντιναμό Μόσχας Ούφα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΟΛΛ1 16:45 Μπρέντα Αϊντχόφεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΟΛΛ1 16:45 Σπάρτα Ρ. Τσβόλε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΑΓΓ.PL 17:00 Τότεναμ Τσέλσι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΑΛΛ1 17:00 Μαρσέιγ Ανζέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΠΟΡ1 17:00 Σετούμπαλ Τσάβες Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ2 17:00 Norrby IF Dalkurd FF Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ2 17:00 Φάλκενμπεργκ Αντβιντάμπεργκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ1 17:30 Γκέτεμποργκ Χάκεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΣΟΥ1 17:30 Σίριους Νόρκεπινγκ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΦΙΝ1 17:30 Βάασα Ιλβ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΦΙΝ1 17:30 Γιβασκίλα Ελσίνκι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΦΙΝ1 17:30 Κουόπιο Μάριεχαμ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΕΛ1 18:00 Κορτράικ Μπριζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΕΡ1 18:00 Γκλάντμπαχ Κολωνία Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΔΑΝ1 18:00 Ααρχους Μπρόντμπι Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 18:00 Αταλάντα Ρόμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ2 18:00 Arendal Φρέντρικσταντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ2 18:00 Ασανε Ουλενσακερ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ2 18:00 Ελβερουμ Γιερβ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ2 18:00 Μιοντάλεν Στρόμμεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ2 18:00 Σάντνες Floro Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ2 18:00 Σταρτ Τρομσντάλεν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ1 18:00 Οντ Σάντεφιορντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ1 18:00 Ρόζενμποργκ Χάουγκεσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ1 18:00 Στάμπεκ Μόλντε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ1 18:00 Σόγκνταλ Κρίστιανσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ1 18:00 Τρόμσο Αλεσουντ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΕΛΛ1 18:15 ΑΕΚ Παναιτωλικός Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΕΛΛ1 18:15 Κέρκυρα Πανιώνιος Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΕΛΛ1 18:15 Λεβαδειακός ΠΑΟΚ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΣΠ1 18:15 Ατλέτικο Μπιλμπάο Χετάφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΑΥΣ1 19:00 Μάτερσμπουργκ Αούστρια Βιέννης Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΣΠ2 19:00 Οβιέδο Βαγιεκάνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΠΟΡ1 19:00 Πόρτο Μορεϊρένσε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΡΩΣ.PL 19:00 Ροστόφ Κρασνοντάρ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΤΟΥΡ1 19:00 Καϊσέρισπορ Γκοζτέπε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΕΛ1 20:00 Μουσκρόν Περουβελτζ Γάνδη Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΝΟΡ1 20:00 Βίκινγκ Μπραν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΣΠ1 20:15 Μπαρτσελόνα Μπετίς Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΕΛΛ1 20:30 Πλατανιάς Παναθηναϊκός Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΣΠ2 20:30 Ταραγόνα Αλμερία Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 20:45 Ιντερ Φιορεντίνα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 20:45 Κροτόνε Μίλαν Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 20:45 Λάτσιο Spal Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 20:45 Μπολόνια Τορίνο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 20:45 Ουντινέζε Κιέβο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 20:45 Σαμπντόρια Benevento Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΤΑ1 20:45 Σασσουόλο Τζένοα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΤΟΥΡ1 20:45 Αντάλιασπορ Ακισάρ Μπελεντιγιέ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΤΟΥΡ1 20:45 Φενέρμπαχτσε Τραμπζόνσπορ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΓΑΛΛ1 21:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμαίν Τουλούζ Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΠΟΡ1 21:00 Αβες Μπράγκα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΡΑ1 21:00 Αβάϊ Σάο Πάολο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΡΑ1 21:00 Κρουζέιρο Σπορτ Ρεσίφε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΡΑ1 21:00 Μπαΐα Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΒΡΑ1 21:00 Πόντε πρέτα Μποταφόγκο Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΠΟΡ1 21:15 Μαρίτιμο Μποαβίστα Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΣΠ2 22:00 Γρανάδα Αλμπαθέτε Καρτέλα Αγώνα  
ΙΣΠ1 22:15 Λα Κορούνια Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καρτέλα Αγώνα